yamagata bypass, Iidanishi 4-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2339, Japan
¥380,000 / month
日当たり良好 山形大学医学部近くて便利です 学生さんへもオススメ 病院が近くにあります。小さいお子様がいらっしゃるご家庭には心強いです
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
38 m²
Price
¥380,000
Price per m²
¥10000
The listing is located at yamagata bypass, Iidanishi 4-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2339, Japan
Loading map