Listed yesterday
Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 211-0041, Japan
¥169,680 / month
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇. Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇.
Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
60 m²
Price
¥169,680
Price per m²
¥2828
The listing is located at Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 211-0041, Japan
Loading map