Listed today
Mugiu, Hodatsushimizu, Ishikawa Prefecture 929-1399, Japan
¥60,900 / month
3 minutes walking distance to a drugstore, excellent access to National Route 249
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥60,900
Price per m²
¥1149
The listing is located at Mugiu, Hodatsushimizu, Ishikawa Prefecture 929-1399, Japan
Loading map