Listed today
Aoba Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥137,000 / month
Penalty for early termination: 1 month's rent + management fee for cancellation within 1 year. Bicycle parking: Paid, vacancy needs to be confirmed.
Penalty for early termination: 1 month's rent + management fee for cancellation within 1 year.
Bicycle parking: Paid, vacancy needs to be confirmed.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
89 m²
Price
¥137,000
Price per m²
¥1539
The listing is located at Aoba Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map