Listed yesterday
Daisan Keihin, Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-0014, Japan
¥170,000 / month
Our company specializes in rentals. Please feel free to
Our company specializes in rentals.
Please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
85 m²
Price
¥170,000
Price per m²
¥2000
The listing is located at Daisan Keihin, Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-0014, Japan
Loading map