Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 800-0051, Japan
¥52,000 / month
赤坂エリアで人気の3LDKです♪この賃料で室内設備は充実です♪♪ 駐車場2台目契約可能(近隣) お問い合わせはレント小倉店まで♪♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
62 m²
Price
¥52,000
Price per m²
¥839
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 800-0051, Japan
Loading map