Listed yesterday
Sakamotocho 1-chome, Yokosuka, Kanagawa Prefecture 238-8550, Japan
¥140,000 / month
Building facilities Garbage disposal area on the premises kitchen System kitchen / Gas stovetop available / 3 or more burners / Grill Lifelines Publicly owned water supply / City gas Main equipment Separate bathroom and toilet independent wash basin Indoor washing machine space Automatic lock Communication equipment BS terminal / CATV / CS others Corner unit / Condominium type security Intercom with monitor / Fire alarm Storage Storage space / Shoe box Bathroom and toilet Private bathroom / Private toilet / Combined bathroom and toilet / Shower / Reheating function / Hot water supply 🏡For unfurnished apartments, we offer monthly furniture rentals to suit your style!! ✨🛋️
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
82 m²
Price
¥140,000
Price per m²
¥1707
The listing is located at Sakamotocho 1-chome, Yokosuka, Kanagawa Prefecture 238-8550, Japan
Loading map