China, Hong Kong, Islands District, Tung Chung Town, Ying Hei Road, Tower 5
HK$38,000 / month
昇薈是東涌市中心的大型住宅屋苑,鄰近迎東邨及映灣園,與機場及港珠澳大橋口岸遙遙相對,單位可享海景或山景,景色怡人。昇薈由南豐集團與保利置業合作發展,屬東涌填海區的一大屋苑。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
117 m²
Price
HK$38,000
Price per m²
HK$325
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Islands District, Tung Chung Town, Ying Hei Road, Tower 5
Loading map