Oike-dori, Nakagyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 604-0033, Japan
¥38,000 / month
フリーレント1ヶ月利用可。敷金・礼金なし。イオンモール仙台上杉まで徒歩4分。 部屋によりリフォームのデザインが異なります。室内写真は他号室のものになります。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥38,000
Price per m²
¥1810
The listing is located at Oike-dori, Nakagyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 604-0033, Japan
Loading map