Listed yesterday
South Korea, Gyeonggi Yangju 옥정신도시 unnamed road, 11474
₩1,500,000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
75 m²
Price
₩1,500,000
Price per m²
₩20000
The listing is located at South Korea, Gyeonggi Yangju 옥정신도시 unnamed road, 11474
Loading map