Matsugaemachi, Kurume, Fukuoka Prefecture 830-0031, Japan
¥60,000 / month
スーパー近くのマンションに空き情報 ネット無料 初期費用クレジット決済相談可能 お問い合わせはトーマスリビングまで
スーパー近くのマンションに空き情報 ネット無料 初期費用クレジット決済相談可能 お問い合わせはトーマスリビングまで
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
¥60,000
Price per m²
¥1500
The listing is located at Matsugaemachi, Kurume, Fukuoka Prefecture 830-0031, Japan
Loading map