三條物産, 山形天童線, Chitose 2-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-0810, Japan
¥520,000 / month
山形市北部にある積水ハウス施工シャーメゾン。閑静な住宅街です
山形市北部にある積水ハウス施工シャーメゾン。閑静な住宅街です
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
44 m²
Price
¥520,000
Price per m²
¥11818
The listing is located at 三條物産, 山形天童線, Chitose 2-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-0810, Japan
Loading map