Listed 4 days ago

4 rooms apartment of 72m² in Älmhult

Prismagatan, 343 38 Älmhult, Sweden

9,466 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

älmhult, kronoberg

Hyresrätt på Prismagatan 4 G i Älmhult med 4 rum (72 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

72 m²

Price

9,466 kr

Price per m²

131 kr

Map

The listing is located at Prismagatan, 343 38 Älmhult, Sweden

Loading map