2 rooms apartment of 26m² in Halsbrücke

Hauptstraße, 09633 Halsbrücke, Germany

1,600 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 12-05-2026

Amazing and great flat in Halsbrücke

Sit back and relax - in this quiet, stylish accommodation. The apartment is located right next to the spacious garden of the house and has a discreet, separate entrance. Enjoy cozy hours in the combined living room and kitchen area. There is a cozy, separate bedroom with a 180 cm box-spring bed. The highlight of the bathroom is an open floor-level shower. The entire apartment is barrier-free.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

26 m²

Price

1,600 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

12-05-2026

Price per m²

62 €

Map

The listing is located at Hauptstraße, 09633 Halsbrücke, Germany

Loading map