Listed 4 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 72m² in Bello

ASCRUDOS S.A.S;COMERPA DE MEDELLIN S.A.S, Carrera 50A, Centro, 051053 Bello, ANT, Colombia

1,700,000 $ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Antioquia, Bello, Prado

Apartamento De 72 Mts Aprox, 2 Alcobas, 2 Closets, Salón Comedor, 2 Baños, Balcón, Cocina Integral, Red De Gas, Zona De Ropas, Pisos En Cerámica, P

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

72 m²

Price

1,700,000 $

Price per m²

23611 $

Map

Loading map