Avenida 33, Comuna 16 - Belén, 050030 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
$2,900,000 / month
Apartamento laureles en Renta -4 rooms -4 bathrooms -130 sqm - located in Laureles, Medellín, Antioquia, colombia
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
130 m²
Price
$2,900,000
Price per m²
$22308
The listing is located at Avenida 33, Comuna 16 - Belén, 050030 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
Loading map