Listed 5 days ago
Comuna 15 - Guayabal, Medellín, Valle de Aburrá, Colombia
$1,450,000 / month
DESCRIPCIÓN: Apartamento en 3er piso área 40 mtrs aproximadamente.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
40 m²
Price
$1,450,000
Price per m²
$36250
The listing is located at Comuna 15 - Guayabal, Medellín, Valle de Aburrá, Colombia
Loading map