Graphophone Grove, Toronto, ON M6H, Canada
C$3,500 / month
Rare 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom With Terrace In Galleria 2. 10′ High Ceilings Throughout With Top Of The Line Finishes Including White Oak Floors, Upgraded Cabinetry & Finishes And Floor-To-Ceiling Windows. Large Open Living/Dining/Kitchen With Walk-Out To Terrace. Primary Bedroom Features Large Walk-In Closet And Three-Piece Ensuite. Split Plan Second Bedroom Close To Second, Four-Piece Bathroom And Third Bedroom. Easy Access To Amenities. Galleria 2 Has One Of The Largest Amenity Packages Offered In The Area. Dupont’s Revival Of New Condos, Shops, Restaurants And So Much More. Short Walk to Bloor Subway Line. Minutes To Loblaws, LCBO, Farmboy & More! **NOTE: photos were taken upon completion of the building. Terrace is now complete** (id:18653)
Rare 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom With Terrace In Galleria 2. 10′ High Ceilings Throughout With Top Of The Line Finishes Including White Oak Floors, Upgraded Cabinetry & Finishes And Floor-To-Ceiling Windows. Large Open Living/Dining/Kitchen With Walk-Out To Terrace. Primary Bedroom Features Large Walk-In Closet And Three-Piece Ensuite. Split Plan Second Bedroom Close To Second, Four-Piece Bathroom And Third Bedroom.
Easy Access To Amenities. Galleria 2 Has One Of The Largest Amenity Packages Offered In The Area. Dupont’s Revival Of New Condos, Shops, Restaurants And So Much More. Short Walk to Bloor Subway Line. Minutes To Loblaws, LCBO, Farmboy & More! **NOTE: photos were taken upon completion of the building. Terrace is now complete** (id:18653)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
61 m²
Price
C$3,500
Price per m²
C$57
The listing is located at Graphophone Grove, Toronto, ON M6H, Canada
Loading map