3 rooms apartment of 87m² in Västerås

Benvägen, 723 52 Västerås, Sweden

10,854 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Benvägen, Västerås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

87 m²

Price

10,854 kr

Price per m²

125 kr

Map

The listing is located at Benvägen, 723 52 Västerås, Sweden

Loading map