2 rooms apartment of 40m² in Tyresö kommun

Bollmorabacken, 135 46 Tyresö kommun, Sweden

11,274 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Bollmorabacken, Tyresö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

40 m²

Price

11,274 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

282 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bollmorabacken, 135 46 Tyresö kommun, Sweden

Loading map