1 room apartment of 24m² in Bro

Husbytorpsvägen, 197 37 Rättarboda, Sweden

5,610 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Husbytorpsvägen, Bro

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

24 m²

Price

5,610 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

234 kr

Map

The listing is located at Husbytorpsvägen, 197 37 Rättarboda, Sweden

Loading map