Listed 6 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 43m² in Gothenburg

402 71 Gothenburg, Sweden

12,900 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Lindholmshamnen, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

43 m²

Price

12,900 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

300 kr

Map

The listing is located at 402 71 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map