1 room apartment of 24m² in Gothenburg

402 71 Gothenburg, Sweden

9,250 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 13-02-2026

apartment at Lindholmshamnen, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

24 m²

Price

9,250 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

13-02-2026

Price per m²

385 kr

Map

The listing is located at 402 71 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map