Listed yesterday

1 room apartment of 36m² in Gothenburg

Lagmansgatan, 416 53 Gothenburg, Sweden

7,410 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Lagmansgatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

36 m²

Price

7,410 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

206 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lagmansgatan, 416 53 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map