Listed today

4 rooms apartment of 103m² in Linköping

Ridderstads gata, 587 36 Linköping, Sweden

15,874 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Ridderstads Gata, Linköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

103 m²

Price

15,874 kr

Price per m²

154 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ridderstads gata, 587 36 Linköping, Sweden

Loading map