4 rooms apartment of 84m² in Järfälla kommun

Safirgatan, 177 68 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

18,932 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Safirgatan, Järfälla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

84 m²

Price

18,932 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

225 kr

Map

The listing is located at Safirgatan, 177 68 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map