Listed 2 days ago

4 rooms apartment of 90m² in Järfälla kommun

Vår Pizza, Gripengatan, 177 44 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

15,332 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

barkarby, järfälla, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Stora Torget 1 i Järfälla med 4 rum (90 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

90 m²

Price

15,332 kr

Price per m²

170 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vår Pizza, Gripengatan, 177 44 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map