3 rooms apartment of 64m² in Billesholm

Västergatan, 267 73 Billesholm, Sweden

9,274 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 31-10-2025

apartment at Västergatan, Billesholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

64 m²

Price

9,274 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

31-10-2025

Price per m²

145 kr

Map

The listing is located at Västergatan, 267 73 Billesholm, Sweden

Loading map