2 rooms apartment of 39m² in Örebro

Ålholmsgatan 30, 702 87 Örebro, Sweden

7,018 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 05-03-2026

apartment for rent at Örebro

Tvårumslägenhet två trappor upp med stor balkong mot gården med förråd.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

39 m²

Price

7,018 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

05-03-2026

Price per m²

180 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ålholmsgatan 30, 702 87 Örebro, Sweden

Loading map