1 room apartment of 30m² in Weimar

Jenaer Straße, 99425 Weimar, Germany

1,580 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apartment in Berlin, Jenaer Straße

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

1,580 €

Price per m²

53 €

Map

The listing is located at Jenaer Straße, 99425 Weimar, Germany

Loading map