1 room apartment of 62m² in Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel

Rosenthaler Straße, 01816 Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel, Germany

3,870 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 14-05-2026

Apartment in Berlin, Rosenthaler Str.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

62 m²

Price

3,870 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

14-05-2026

Price per m²

62 €

Map

The listing is located at Rosenthaler Straße, 01816 Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel, Germany

Loading map