1 room apartment of 39m² in Bad Bentheim

Warschauer Straße 8, 48455 Bad Bentheim, Germany

2,260 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 14-05-2026

Apartment in Berlin, Warschauer Str.-8

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

39 m²

Price

2,260 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

14-05-2026

Price per m²

58 €

Map

The listing is located at Warschauer Straße 8, 48455 Bad Bentheim, Germany

Loading map