8-10 Clifton Road, Littlehampton, BN17 5AS, United Kingdom
£820 / month
Spacious unfurnished 2nd floor studio flat available. Close to Littlehampton station, shops and sea. Suitable for single occupancy This spacious studio flat is close to Littlehampton town centre and mainline railway station. Neutrally decorated with double glazing, electric heating and a separate kitchen this is a lovely, comfortable home. Close to town centre and station and 5 mins walk to seafront. The apartment is offered unfurnished. Guarantor required. Summary\nRent £820 per month \nDeposit £946.15
Spacious unfurnished 2nd floor studio flat available. Close to Littlehampton station, shops and sea. Suitable for single occupancy This spacious studio flat is close to Littlehampton town centre and mainline railway station. Neutrally decorated with double glazing, electric heating and a separate kitchen this is a lovely, comfortable home.
Close to town centre and station and 5 mins walk to seafront. The apartment is offered unfurnished. Guarantor required. Summary\nRent £820 per month \nDeposit £946.15
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
£820
Price per m²
£26
The listing is located at 8-10 Clifton Road, Littlehampton, BN17 5AS, United Kingdom
Loading map