1 room apartment of 20m² in Cologne

Rolshover Straße, 51105 Cologne, Germany

1,300 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apartment in Cologne, Rolshover Straße

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

20 m²

Price

1,300 €

Price per m²

65 €

Map

The listing is located at Rolshover Straße, 51105 Cologne, Germany

Loading map