1 room apartment of 13m² in Dortmund

Münsterstraße, 44145 Dortmund, Germany

690 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apartment in Dusseldorf, Münsterstraße

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

13 m²

Price

690 €

Price per m²

53 €

Map

The listing is located at Münsterstraße, 44145 Dortmund, Germany

Loading map