1 room apartment of 25m² in Seesen

38723 Seesen, Germany

1,345 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apartment in Frankfurt, Triftstraße

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

25 m²

Price

1,345 €

Price per m²

54 €

Map

The listing is located at 38723 Seesen, Germany

Loading map