1 room apartment of 28m² in Seesen

38723 Seesen, Germany

1,395 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apartment in Frankfurt, Triftstraße

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

28 m²

Price

1,395 €

Price per m²

50 €

Map

The listing is located at 38723 Seesen, Germany

Loading map