1 room apartment of 17m² in Hamburg

Rentzelstraße, 20146 Hamburg, Germany

850 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apartment in Hamburg, Rentzelstraße

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

17 m²

Price

850 €

Price per m²

50 €

Map

The listing is located at Rentzelstraße, 20146 Hamburg, Germany

Loading map