1 room apartment of 26m² in Duren

Sachsenstraße, 52351 Duren, Germany

1,619 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apartment in Hamburg, Sachsenstraße

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

26 m²

Price

1,619 €

Price per m²

62 €

Map

The listing is located at Sachsenstraße, 52351 Duren, Germany

Loading map