Comuna 16 - Belén, Medellín, Valle de Aburrá, Colombia
$2,700,000 / month
Apartamento con área de 70m2, estrato 3.
Apartamento con área de 70m2, estrato 3.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
70 m²
Price
$2,700,000
Price per m²
$38571
The listing is located at Comuna 16 - Belén, Medellín, Valle de Aburrá, Colombia
Loading map