Listed 2 days ago

1 room apartment of 23m² in Munich

Malerwinkel, Solln, Munich, Bavaria, Germany

1,150 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apartment in Munich, Malerwinkel

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

23 m²

Price

1,150 €

Price per m²

50 €

Map

The listing is located at Malerwinkel, Solln, Munich, Bavaria, Germany

Loading map