1 room apartment of 19m² in Cologne

Alb Stoffe, Offenbachplatz 1, 50667 Cologne, Germany

1,490 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 22-12-0025

Apartment in Offenbachplatz, Köln for 19 m²

The apartment is available from . The apartment has a total area of 19 square meters. There is 1 bathroom(s). . The utilities and the condominium are included in the rent price. A minimum stay of 1 month(s) is required. It is possible to book directly online.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

19 m²

Price

1,490 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

22-12-0025

Price per m²

78 €

Map

The listing is located at Alb Stoffe, Offenbachplatz 1, 50667 Cologne, Germany

Loading map