1 room apartment of 36m² in Prague

Počernická, 130 20 Prague, Czechia

15,500 Kč / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment Počernická Strašnice Prague 10 Praha

Please

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

36 m²

Price

15,500 Kč

Price per m²

431 Kč

Map

The listing is located at Počernická, 130 20 Prague, Czechia

Loading map