unnamed road, Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0836, Japan
¥52,000 / month
駐車場も5500円で取れます。新婚さんやカップルにもおススメです。
駐車場も5500円で取れます。新婚さんやカップルにもおススメです。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
28 m²
Price
¥52,000
Price per m²
¥1857
The listing is located at unnamed road, Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0836, Japan
Loading map