1 room apartment of 40m² in Prague

Karmelitská 381/15, 118 00 Praha 1, Czechia

3,846 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Beautiful romantic modern and quiet apartment

✓ Our modern renovated and fully equipped apartment is located in an old historical building. It's windows are facing the yard (not the street), that's why it is so quiet and cozy even though it is located in the most favorite location of Prague. ✓ 35m2 with 10m2 romantic mediterranean terrace ✓ Easily walkable everywhere ✓ Suitable for a couples, families 3 -4 people or individuals ✓ Quality over quantity ✓ BIO coffee beans ✓ High speed internet, TV

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

40 m²

Price

3,846 €

Price per m²

96 €

Map

The listing is located at Karmelitská 381/15, 118 00 Praha 1, Czechia

Loading map