1 room apartment of 35m² in Prague

Ostrovského 1722/14, 150 00 Prague, Czechia

1,972 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Blueground | Smichov, modern, well-connected, ID80

Show up and start living from day one in Prague with this sophisticated two bedroom Blueground apartment. You’ll love coming home to this thoughtfully furnished, beautifully designed, and fully-equipped Smíchov home (ID #PRG80) Designed with you in mind Thoughtfully designed with bespoke finishes, modern furnishings, and a fully-equipped kitchen, you’ll enjoy that “I’m home” feeling with this Blueground apartment. Whether you’re lounging in your sophisticated living room streaming the latest and greatest entertainment on the smart TV or premium wireless speaker, or getting some well-earned rest on the superior quality mattress with luxury linens, you’ll fall in love with everything this Smíchov apartment has to offer.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

35 m²

Price

1,972 €

Price per m²

56 €

Map

The listing is located at Ostrovského 1722/14, 150 00 Prague, Czechia

Loading map