1 room apartment of 47m² in Prague

Gulliver, Rostovská 39/21, 101 00 Prague, Czechia

3,105 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Blueground | Vršovice, terrace & equip. ID4

Feel at home wherever you choose to live with Blueground. You’ll love this charming Vršovice furnished one bedroom apartment with its modern decor, fully equipped kitchen, and roomy living room with great views. Ideally located, you’re close to all the best that Prague has to offer! (ID #PRG4) Designed with you in mind Thoughtfully designed with bespoke finishes, modern furnishings, and a fully-equipped kitchen, you’ll enjoy that “I’m home” feeling with this Blueground apartment. Whether you’re lounging in your beautiful living room streaming the latest and greatest entertainment on the smart TV or premium wireless speaker, or getting some well-earned rest on the superior quality mattress with luxury linens, you’ll fall in love with everything this Vršovice apartment has to offer.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

47 m²

Price

3,105 €

Price per m²

66 €

Map

The listing is located at Gulliver, Rostovská 39/21, 101 00 Prague, Czechia

Loading map