Centro Comercial Viva Palmas, Envigado, Valle de Aburrá, Colombia
$2,300,000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
52 m²
Price
$2,300,000
Price per m²
$44231
The listing is located at Centro Comercial Viva Palmas, Envigado, Valle de Aburrá, Colombia
Loading map