3 rooms apartment of 75m² in Oberhausen

Tilsiter Straße 3, 46149 Oberhausen, Germany

3,850 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 24-05-2026

CentrO, RWeberArena, Parking, balcony, quiet area

ZecheLoft by Linus – Place22 is a spacious accommodation for up to 6 guests. It has everything you need for a wonderful stay as a family or travel group. → Free private parking → WestfieldCentrO → Rudolf Weber Arena → Electric charging station in the immediate vicinity → 6 box spring beds → 3 smart TVs → Fully equipped kitchen → Central & quiet city location with connections (Duisburg, Bottrop, Dortmund) → Good public transport connections → Cot for children

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

75 m²

Price

3,850 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

24-05-2026

Price per m²

51 €

Map

The listing is located at Tilsiter Straße 3, 46149 Oberhausen, Germany

Loading map