Listed 2 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 71m² in Skellefteå

Brännavägen, 931 45 Skellefteå, Sweden

7,280 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

centrum, skellefteå, västerbotten

Läs mer hos mäklaren. Avvikelser på ritning kan förekomma.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

71 m²

Price

7,280 kr

Price per m²

103 kr

Map

The listing is located at Brännavägen, 931 45 Skellefteå, Sweden

Loading map